The official home of cool men's t-shirts, retro men's gifts & more....

Men's Retro T-Shirts, Gifts & Merch

Movie buff? Music obsessive? Binge-watching extraordinaire? No matter your superfan status, press play on the coolest lineup of official mens t-shirts, retro clothing, and unique Gifts For Him right here at TruffleShuffle! Show off your passion for the big-screen classics you never get tired of with vintage-style graphic tees from cult favourites including Star Wars, The Goonies, Jurassic Park, Back To The Future, and Lord Of The Rings. But there's more... we’ve also got exclusive clothing, accessories, and gifts featuring legendary telly gems like Stranger Things, Button Moon, and Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles. Bit of a rock god? Bring the noise with our collection of official men's band t-shirts and Music merch from iconic legends like Fleetwood Mac, Nirvana, and more. And the best bit? Every single piece in our collection doubles up as the ultimate nostalgic gift for the guy who has everything!

men's
Showing items 481 - 520 of 805
41.99
Labyrinth Embroidered Ludo Stone Sweater
Labyrinth Embroidered Ludo Stone Sweater
: 41.99 £41.99
Exclusive
24.99
Rainbow Zippy Bungle And George Natural T-Shirt
Rainbow Zippy Bungle And George Natural T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
39.99
Back To The Future Movie Poster White Sweater
Back To The Future Movie Poster White Sweater
£39.99£27.99
30% Off
24.99
Star Wars Chewbacca Dental Toy with Sound for Dogs
Star Wars Chewbacca Dental Toy with Sound for Dogs
£24.99£17.49
30% Off
26.99
Stranger Things Hellfire Club 3/4 Sleeve Baseball T-Shirt
Stranger Things Hellfire Club 3/4 Sleeve Baseball T-Shirt
: 26.99 £26.99
20% off for a limited time!
24.99
Bagpuss Loose At The Seams Black T-Shirt
Bagpuss Loose At The Seams Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
The Simpsons Duff Can Pen Pot & Writing Set
The Simpsons Duff Can Pen Pot & Writing Set : 24.99 £24.99
  
24.99
Ulysses 31 Charcoal Marl T-Shirt
Ulysses 31 Charcoal Marl T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
39.99
Disney Alice In Wonderland Cheshire Cat Bookends
Disney Alice In Wonderland Cheshire Cat Bookends : 39.99 £39.99
  
12.99
Wallace & Gromit Cracking Cheese Holidays Art Print
Wallace & Gromit Cracking Cheese Holidays Art Print : 12.99 £12.99
Exclusive
24.99
Stranger Things Pixel Adventure Navy T-Shirt
Stranger Things Pixel Adventure Navy T-Shirt£24.99£17.49
30% Off
24.99
The Breakfast Club Detention Black T-Shirt
The Breakfast Club Detention Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
19.99
The Simpsons XL Mouse Mat
The Simpsons XL Mouse Mat : 19.99 £19.99
  
39.99
Loungefly Disney Pixar Cars Canvas Icons Card Holder
Loungefly Disney Pixar Cars Canvas Icons Card Holder : 39.99 £39.99
  
26.99
Twin Peaks Who Killed Laura Palmer? White T-Shirt with Back Print
Twin Peaks Who Killed Laura Palmer? White T-Shirt with Back Print
: 26.99 £26.99
As Seen On
26.99
Top Gun Tomcat Blueprint Indigo Blue T-Shirt With Back Print
Top Gun Tomcat Blueprint Indigo Blue T-Shirt With Back Print : 26.99 £26.99
Exclusive
14.99
Mini Build Your Own Gromit
Mini Build Your Own Gromit : 14.99 £14.99
  
24.99
The Naked Gun Frank And Jane Black T-Shirt
The Naked Gun Frank And Jane Black T-Shirt
£24.99£17.49
30% Off
26.99
Disney Winnie The Pooh Hundred Acre Wood Map Natural T-Shirt With Back Print
Disney Winnie The Pooh Hundred Acre Wood Map Natural T-Shirt With Back Print
: 26.99 £26.99
As Seen On
24.99
Eastenders Inspired Albert Square Map Black T-Shirt
Eastenders Inspired Albert Square Map Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
19.99
Mr Bean All Over Print Lounge Pants
Mr Bean All Over Print Lounge Pants : 19.99 £19.99
  
24.99
Back To The Future Movie Poster Light Grey Marl T-Shirt
Back To The Future Movie Poster Light Grey Marl T-Shirt : 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
Beavis And Butt-Head I Am The Great Cornholio Natural T-Shirt
Beavis And Butt-Head I Am The Great Cornholio Natural T-Shirt : 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
Stranger Things Beam Me Up Black T-Shirt
Stranger Things Beam Me Up Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
12.99
Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw Wanted Poster Art Print
Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw Wanted Poster Art Print
: 12.99 £12.99
Exclusive
8.99
Wallace & Gromit Gromit Plush Keyring
Wallace & Gromit Gromit Plush Keyring
: 8.99 £8.99
  
27.99
Disney Winnie The Pooh Cowboy Vintage Wash Ecru T-Shirt
Disney Winnie The Pooh Cowboy Vintage Wash Ecru T-Shirt£27.99£22.39
20% Off
27.99
Evil Dead 2 Dead By Dawn Vintage Wash Ecru T-Shirt
Evil Dead 2 Dead By Dawn Vintage Wash Ecru T-Shirt : 27.99 £27.99
20% off for a limited time!
49.99
Jim Henson's Labyrinth The Board Game
Jim Henson's Labyrinth The Board Game
: 49.99 £49.99
  
27.99
The Lord Of The Rings Hobbiton Vintage Wash Charcoal T-Shirt
The Lord Of The Rings Hobbiton Vintage Wash Charcoal T-Shirt
: 27.99 £27.99
Exclusive
24.99
Predator Montage Black T-Shirt
Predator Montage Black T-Shirt
£24.99£19.99
20% Off
24.99
Ferris Bueller Abe Froman Sausage King Of Chicago Natural T-Shirt
Ferris Bueller Abe Froman Sausage King Of Chicago Natural T-Shirt
£24.99£17.49
30% Off
34.99
Jim Henson's Labyrinth Movie Chess Set
Jim Henson's Labyrinth Movie Chess Set
: 34.99 £34.99
  
4.99
Yellow Submarine Pin Badge
Yellow Submarine Pin Badge
: 4.99 £4.99
Exclusive
24.99
Jaws Graffiti Art White T-Shirt
Jaws Graffiti Art White T-Shirt£24.99£14.99
40% Off
6.99
E.T. The Extra Terrestrial Mini Movie Game
E.T. The Extra Terrestrial Mini Movie Game : 6.99 £6.99
  
24.99
The Warriors Armies Of The Night Black T-Shirt
The Warriors Armies Of The Night Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
20% off for a limited time!
24.99
Back To The Future Flux Capacitor Ringer T-Shirt
Back To The Future Flux Capacitor Ringer T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
24.99
Wicked The Lands Of Oz Map Natural T-Shirt
Wicked The Lands Of Oz Map Natural T-Shirt
£24.99£14.99
40% Off
12.99
Star Wars Darth Vader Rope Toy for Dogs
Star Wars Darth Vader Rope Toy for Dogs£12.99£9.09
30% Off