The official home of cool men's t-shirts, retro men's gifts & more....

Men's Retro T-Shirts, Gifts & Merch

Movie buff? Music obsessive? Binge-watching extraordinaire? No matter your superfan status, press play on the coolest lineup of official mens t-shirts, retro clothing, and unique Gifts For Him right here at TruffleShuffle! Show off your passion for the big-screen classics you never get tired of with vintage-style graphic tees from cult favourites including Star Wars, The Goonies, Jurassic Park, Back to the Future, and Lord Of The Rings. But there's more... we’ve also got exclusive clothing, accessories, and gifts featuring legendary telly gems like Stranger Things, Button Moon, and Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles. Bit of a rock god? Bring the noise with our collection of official men's band t-shirts and Music merch from iconic legends like Fleetwood Mac, Nirvana, and more. And the best bit? Every single piece in our collection doubles up as the ultimate nostalgic gift for the guy who has everything!

men's
Showing items 401 - 440 of 1150
5.99
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Mystery Pin Badge
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Mystery Pin Badge : 5.99 £5.99
  
27.99
Pingu Noot Noot World Tour Vintage Wash Charcoal T-Shirt
Pingu Noot Noot World Tour Vintage Wash Charcoal T-Shirt
: 27.99 £27.99
Exclusive
24.99
The Real Ghostbusters Natural T-Shirt
The Real Ghostbusters Natural T-Shirt : 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
Dungeons And Dragons Cartoon Navy Marl T-Shirt
Dungeons And Dragons Cartoon Navy Marl T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw Rock Black T-Shirt
Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw Rock Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
24.99
Supernatural The Family Business Black T-Shirt
Supernatural The Family Business Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
Rocky Horror Picture Show Japanese Poster Black T-Shirt
Rocky Horror Picture Show Japanese Poster Black T-Shirt : 24.99 £24.99
  
44.99
Moomin Vintage Wash Pink Sweater With Puff Print
Moomin Vintage Wash Pink Sweater With Puff Print : 44.99 £44.99
Exclusive
11.99
Peanuts Snoopy Love Mug
Peanuts Snoopy Love Mug
: 11.99 £11.99
  
24.99
ZZZap! White T-Shirt
ZZZap! White T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
39.99
The Raccoons Classic Characters Green Sweater
The Raccoons Classic Characters Green Sweater : 39.99 £39.99
Exclusive
24.99
Dexter Bay Harbour Butchers Natural T-Shirt
Dexter Bay Harbour Butchers Natural T-Shirt : 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
14.99
Mini Build Your Own Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw
Mini Build Your Own Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw
: 14.99 £14.99
  
24.99
It Pennywise The Clown Black T-Shirt
It Pennywise The Clown Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
49.99
Labyrinth Character Wall Short Sleeve Button Up Shirt
Labyrinth Character Wall Short Sleeve Button Up Shirt£49.99£39.99
20% Off
49.99
Limited Edition Disney Mickey Mouse Retro Colour Block Sweater
Limited Edition Disney Mickey Mouse Retro Colour Block Sweater
£49.99£39.99
20% Off
19.99
Minecraft Torch Wall Light
Minecraft Torch Wall Light£19.99£15.99
20% Off
23.99
Peanuts Snoopy and Woodstock Doormat
Peanuts Snoopy and Woodstock Doormat
: 23.99 £23.99
  
24.99
The Dark Crystal Characters Black T-Shirt
The Dark Crystal Characters Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
24.99
The Wizard Of Oz Wicked Witch Of The West Black T-Shirt
The Wizard Of Oz Wicked Witch Of The West Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
79.99
Loungefly Star Wars Return Of The Jedi Han Solo in Carbonite Mini Backpack
Loungefly Star Wars Return Of The Jedi Han Solo in Carbonite Mini Backpack : 79.99 £79.99
  
49.99
Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw Fleece Throw
Wallace & Gromit Feathers McGraw Fleece Throw
: 49.99 £49.99
Exclusive
24.99
Disney Alice In Wonderland Dreamscape Black T-Shirt
Disney Alice In Wonderland Dreamscape Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On
4.99
Wallace & Gromit Pin Badge
Wallace & Gromit Pin Badge
: 4.99 £4.99
  
24.99
Danger Mouse Retro Video Cover Black T-Shirt
Danger Mouse Retro Video Cover Black T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
Loungefly Disney Oliver & Company Taxi Card Holder
Loungefly Disney Oliver & Company Taxi Card Holder : 24.99 £24.99
New In
24.99
The Raccoons Blue Marl T-Shirt
The Raccoons Blue Marl T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
29.99
Care Bears Caring & Kindness Vintage Wash Green T-Shirt with Back Print
Care Bears Caring & Kindness Vintage Wash Green T-Shirt with Back Print£29.99£23.99
20% Off
12.99
Labyrinth Should You Need Us Tote Bag
Labyrinth Should You Need Us Tote Bag : 12.99 £12.99
Exclusive
39.99
Peanuts The Masked Marvel Poster Sand Sweater
Peanuts The Masked Marvel Poster Sand Sweater : 39.99 £39.99
New In
34.99
The Lord Of The Rings Balrog Black Long Sleeve T-Shirt With Back Print
The Lord Of The Rings Balrog Black Long Sleeve T-Shirt With Back Print : 34.99 £34.99
Exclusive
19.99
Bullseye All Over Print Tapered Lounge Pants
Bullseye All Over Print Tapered Lounge Pants : 19.99 £19.99
  
39.99
Stranger Things WSQK Logo Navy Sweater
Stranger Things WSQK Logo Navy Sweater
£39.99£27.99
30% Off
24.99
Disney Villains Up To No Good Natural T-Shirt
Disney Villains Up To No Good Natural T-Shirt
£24.99£19.99
20% Off
24.99
ThunderCats Lion-O Navy T-Shirt
ThunderCats Lion-O Navy T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
Exclusive
24.99
Oasis Noel & Liam Black T-Shirt
Oasis Noel & Liam Black T-Shirt
£24.99£17.49
LIMITED TIME ONLY  -  30% Off
17.99
Peanuts Snoopy and Friends 4pk Embroidered Socks
Peanuts Snoopy and Friends 4pk Embroidered Socks : 17.99 £17.99
  
14.99
South Park Set Of 4 Pins
South Park Set Of 4 Pins£14.99£11.99
20% Off
9.99
Disney Winnie The Pooh Heart Handled Mug
Disney Winnie The Pooh Heart Handled Mug9.99 : 9.99 £9.99
%s Off
24.99
Disney Winnie The Pooh And Friends White T-Shirt
Disney Winnie The Pooh And Friends White T-Shirt
: 24.99 £24.99
As Seen On